Info Dosen

Info Dosen HMTE STTNAS Yogyakarta

Informasi No Hp

NO NAMA NO HP
1 Aminah, Dra, M.Ag 081381060524
2 Arif Basuki, ST, MT 087839046705
3 Asniar Aliyu, ST, M.Eng 08562880597
4 B.Agung Ridwan, ST, MT 08156886625
5 Budi Utama Ir, MT 081313999953
6 Diah Suwarti, ST, M. Eng, MT 085879926300
7 Dulhadi, ST, MT 081328783023
8 Guswanto, Ir 085878222021
9 Iyus Rusmana, Ir, MT 0811267129
10 Janny F, Abidin, ST, MT 085641129571
11 Joko Prasojo, ST, MT 081328746960
12 M. Arsyad, ST 087734943224
13 Oni Yuliani, Ir, M. Kom 0818268328
14 Purwantoro, Ir 08156856361
15 Sudiana, ST 08157991781
16 Sugiarto, Ir, MT 081804558700
17 Suparyanto, Drs, MT 085643594444
18 Suyanta, ST 08157991781
19 Titin Nur’ani, ST, MT 08158372140
20 Trie Handayani, ST 081392745818
21 Tugino, ST, MT 081578873090